RODINA 2 vs METALLURG LIPETSK
Teams information
soccer, football
Metallurg Lipetsk
name
Football Club Metallurg Lipetsk
found
1966
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 05:00
FC Ufa
FC Ufa
Rodina 2
Rodina 2
FC Ufa vs Rodina 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Krasnodar II
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II vs Metallurg Lipetsk soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Shilov Danila
30' Larionov Egor
38' Lapshov Ivan
48' Burlakov Matvey
51' Larionov Egor
90' Popov Omar
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
51' Velikorodnyi Dmitri
56' Arustamyan Artur
80' Solomakha Valeriy
90' Tyumentsev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Semin Denis
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-09-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Dorofeev Nikita
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 2022/2023
2022-11-05
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
19' Eleev Maksim
28' Bezchasnyuk Aleksandr
40' Ivannikov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 1 2022/2023
2022-09-10
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
57' Solomakha Valeriy
86' Ivannikov Nikolay
90' Akhvlediani Ruslan
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
1
Rodina 2 wins
3
Metallurg Lipetsk wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Shilov Danila
30' Larionov Egor
38' Lapshov Ivan
48' Burlakov Matvey
51' Larionov Egor
90' Popov Omar
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Kobyalko Anton
73' Shilov Danila
79' Petukhov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Chernyshev Daniil
12' Kozhedub Svyatoslav
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Danilin Maksim
38' Shilov Danila
45' Burlakov Matvey
58' Azyavin Ilya
80' Solomakha Valeriy
82' Gabdullin Ilnur
90' Goldobin Nikita
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
55' Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Larionov Egor
45' Burlakov Matvey
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
51' Velikorodnyi Dmitri
56' Arustamyan Artur
80' Solomakha Valeriy
90' Tyumentsev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-10
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Markitesov Dmitri
25' Kobyalko Anton
83' Konev Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Gorbachik Valeri
71' Bakhtiyarov Akmal
77' Zakharov Gleb
Team form
L
L
D
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Shilov Danila
30' Larionov Egor
38' Lapshov Ivan
48' Burlakov Matvey
51' Larionov Egor
90' Popov Omar
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-24
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Gorbachik Valeri
71' Tyumentsev Daniil
86' Biblyk Stanislav
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-20
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
73' Maksimchuk Artur
87' Velikorodnyi Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-17
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Yarlykov Vladimir
84' Zheleznov Yuri
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Maksimchuk Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
55' Konev Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-04-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-30
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Safronov Ilya
76' Lavrishchev Dmitri
85' Bolov Ruslan
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
51' Velikorodnyi Dmitri
56' Arustamyan Artur
80' Solomakha Valeriy
90' Tyumentsev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-03-10
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
72' Matskharashvili Nikita
Team form
L
D
L
D
L
W
L
W
L
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
3
Number of Rodina 2 wins
4
Number of Rodina 2 draws
3
Number of Rodina 2 loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
52 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Metallurg Lipetsk wins
2
Number of Metallurg Lipetsk draws
6
Number of Metallurg Lipetsk loses
0.6
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
52 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion
3
promotion playoff
8
relegation
9
relegation
10
relegation
Advertisement